Join our mailing list!

COMMITS & ALUMNI

STARZ ALUMNI

CLASS OF 2021

BRYNNA NIXON - MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY (D1)
AIDEN TANG - BRYANT UNIVERSITY (D1)
BODE MAURER - TOWSON UNIVERSITY (D1)
VIN MAXWELL - COLGATE UNIVERSITY (D1)
JOE AZELBY - DARTMOUTH COLLEGE (D1)
GAGE ADAMS - NJIT (D1)
TREVOR MELDROM - COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY (D2)
CADEN WYNNE - COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY (D2)
DAXTON JENSEN - WESTMINSTER COLLEGE (D2)
MOE OSWIN - WESTMINSTER COLLEGE (D2)
CONNER McMULLEN - HAMPDEN-SYDNEY COLLEGE (D3)
ANDREW LEVINGER - TRINITY COLLEGE (D3)
HENRY BRUININKS - BATES COLLEGE (D3)
ANDY SADLER - SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY (D3)
LARSON CRONK - STEVENS INSTITUTE OF TECH. (D3)
AIDEN RUBIO - SWARTHMORE COLLEGE (D3)
OWEN WALLACE - WHITTIER COLLEGE (D3)
GRANT OLVEY - UMASS BOSTON (D3)
COLIN WARME - VASSAR COLLEGE (D3)

 

CLASS OF 2020

HENRY SERR - UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN (D1)
DAWSON FRIERS - COLLEGE OF THE HOLY CROSS (D1)
BRIAN SIMMONS - ROBERT MORRIS UNIVERSITY (D1)
AUSTIN DUCOMMUN - TOWSON UNIVERSITY (D1)
CARTER WARM - MT. SAINT MARY'S (D1)
SERGIO PELAYO - COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY (D2)
JAYME BRAIN - QUINCY UNIVERSITY (D2)
ANNA KELLY - BOWDOIN COLLEGE (D3)
DEVON POLLARD - AURORA UNIVERSITY (D3)
MEGAN FLANDREAU - ENDICOTT COLLEGE (D3)
JAKE JOHNSON - BATES COLLEGE (D3)
CALDER GRIFFIN - COLLEGE OF WOOSTER (D3)
CALLIE BALLAINE - ST. LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY (D3)
MASON BECKMEYER - CHRISTOPHER NEWPORT UNIVERSITY (D3)
RYAN METZ - VASSAR COLLEGE (D3)

 

CLASS OF 2019

GRACE FUJINAGA - UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA (D1)
ALEXA STEFFENS - LOUISVILLE UNIVERSITY (D1)
ISABELLA HOLMES - UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAMPSHIRE (D1)
KELLEN HOKE - UNIVERSITY OF UTAH (D1)
SPENCER HANNAH - CANISIUS COLLEGE (D1)
NOAH ARMITAGE - ROBERT MORRIS UNIVERSITY (D1)
CHRIS HAYCOCK - LIMESTONE COLLEGE (D2)
JOSH BRANDES - MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY (D2)
ALICYN LOBERG - NOTRE DAME COLLEGE (D2)
BEN BISQUERA - SALISBURY UNIVERSITY (D3)
CAM MILLER - OHIO WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY (D3)
KEVIN SOBEY - CLEVELAND STATE UNIVERSITY (D3)
ERIC PROLOGO - DENISON UNIVERSITY (D3)
LUKE MARTIN - ILLINOIS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY (D3)
TESSA LEWIS - SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY (D3)

CLASS OF 2018

COLE DANNINGER - RUTGERS UNIVERSITY (D1)
MATT MARINO - DENVER UNIVERSITY (D1)
CONNER WHYTE - ROBERT MORRIS UNIVERSITY (D1)
PAUL JOHNSON - US MILITARY ACADEMY (D1)
CARTER MCDANIELS - UNIVERSITY OF UTAH (D1)
SAM DRACOLBY - US NAVAL ACADEMY (D1)
JOSEPH PRIKHODKO - UNIVERSITY OF HARTFORD (D1)
JACK HEED - UNIVERSITY OF JACKSONVILLE (D1)
WILL CARSON - BOSTON UNIVERSITY (D1)
TOM HEED - UNIVERSITY OF JACKSONVILLE (D1)
STUART MACDONALD - ST. JOHNS UNIVERSITY (D1)
MADDIE MCMASTER - UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA (D1)
EVAN WRAY - ST. LEO UNIVERSITY (D2)
JOE GERKE - DOMINICAN UNIVERSITY (D2)
JACK SERCU - WILLIAMS COLLEGE (D3)
ISAIAH PRATT - RHODES COLLEGE (D3)
KELTON POLETTI - CARTHAGE COLLEGE (D3)
TY MAURER - MCDANIEL COLLEGE (D3)
SERGEI JACOBS - WHITTIER COLLEGE (D3)
TESSA GUERRA - CLAREMONT, MUDD, SCRIPPS (D3)

 

CLASS OF 2017

SOPHIA CERINO - UC BERKELEY (D1)
OLIVIA JACOBSEN - NOTRE DAME (D1)
NICOLE VICTORY - US NAVAL ACADEMY (D1)
MADDY HUNTER - ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY (D1)
RILEY HERTFORD - UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHER CALIFORNIA (D1)
KORBYN STAHL - US MILITARY ACADEMY (D1)
LUCAS PEDERSEN - FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY (D1)
AUGIE FRATT - US NAVAL ACADEMY (D1)
KEENAN BROWNLOW - ST JOHNS UNIVERSITY (D1)
DAR SLEEPER - UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN (D1)
SAL IARIA - UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT (D1)
QUINALT MACKEY - UNIVERSITY OF UTAH (D1)
REILLY NELSON - COLORADO MESA UNIV. (D1)
MATT CAMERON - UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT (D1)
TUCKER DORDEVIC - SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY (D1)
CHAIJA OLSSON - UNIVERSITY OF MOUNT OLIVE (D2)
KYLE O'BRIEN - COLORADO MESA UNIV. (D2)
EMMA ROGERS - OCCIDENTAL COLLEGE (D3)
DARYA GAGLLIARDO - UNIVERSITY OF MARY WASHINGTON (D3)
CONNOR SCHNAPP - RENSSELAER POLYTECH (D3)
BEN FUJINAGA - HAVERFORD UNIVERSITY (D3)
MAC MOWAT - BABSON COLLEGE (D3)
LUKE LILJENSTOLP - COLLEGE OF WOOSTER (D3)
JAMES WEHE - ROANOKE COLLEGE (D3)

CLASS OF 2016

TREY LECLAIRE - THE OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY (D1)
DAVID FUNES - DENVER UNIVERSITY (D1)
JOSH MATTE - DENVER UNIVERSITY (D1)
PJ COX - MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY (D1)
JAKE LINDAHL - SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY (D1)
CONNOR CAMPBELL - MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY (D1)
PARKER JOHNSON - UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS (D2)
COURT HUSTON - REGIS UNIVERSITY (D2)
JACOB GONZALES - WASHINGTON COLLEGE (D3)
STEELE FOSTH - WHITTIER COLLEGE (D3)
ANDREW CHOE - SWARTHMORE COLLEGE (D3)
SIAM OWEN - URSINUS COLLEGE (D3)
KYLE KUBERSKI - SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY (D3)
HARRISON DAVIES - MILWAUKEE SCHOOL OF ENG. (D3)
ISAAC MURPHY - SWARTHMORE COLLEGE (D3)
ELIZABETH ANDREWS - OCCIDENTAL COLLEGE (D3)
SADIE PICKERING - UNIVERSITY OF REDLANDS (D3)
ELIZABETH SMALLS - OCCIDENTAL COLLEGE (D3)
HANNAH GRAVES - CLAREMONT, MUDD, SCRIPPS (D3)
ELLIE BERGERON - CHAPMAN UNIVERSITY (D3)
OLIVIA ENGLE - WHITMAN COLLEGE (D3)

CLASS OF 2015

ASHLEY BLANTON - LA SALLE UNIVERSITY (D1)
BRIAN PRIGMORE - BROWN UNIVERSITY (D1)
SAM KOPF - US NAVAL ACADEMY (D1)
MIKEY GIANNOPULOS - GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY (D1)
CAMERON CRONK - NJIT (D1)
TYLER JOHNSTON - UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS (D2)
HUDSON TAYLOR - UNIVERSITY OF DC (D2)
CAMPBELL ALEXIEFF - BENTLEY UNIVERSITY (D2)JEFF HARRIS - UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS (D2)
CHARLIE KURTENBACH - ST. LEO UNIVERSITY (D2)
JEREMY FACER - CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY (D2)
GRETTA RICHARDSON - CLAREMONT, MUDD, SCRIPPS (D3)
RINA ROSNOW - HAVERFORD COLLEGE (D3)
KATIE HARRIS - SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY (D3)
NICOLE LARSON - POMONA PITZER (D3)
ERYN ROGERS - CLAREMONT, MUDD, SCRIPPS (D3)
AREND BROEKMATE - TUFTS UNIVERSITY (D3)
RILEY JOHNSON - DENISON UNIVERSITY (D3)
ZACK STEFFENS - CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY (D3)
BRANDON PEARL - BENEDICTINE UNIVERSITY (D3)
PARKER WOO - COLORADO COLLEGE (D3)
JACK EPHRON - HAVERFORD COLLEGE (D3)
ASHTON PIERIS - WHITTIER COLLEGE (D3)
ZEKE ROBINSON - WHITTIER COLLEGE (D3)
DAKOTA TURGEON - WHITTIER COLLEGE (D3)
TYLER SMITH - UNIVERSITY OF DALLAS (D3)
TOMMY HADAC - SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY (D3)